Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 28th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
28/01/2024 10:45
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Academicals
Corinthians Academicals
2 v 3
2 v 3
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 29th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
29/01/2024 19:45
St. Marys Park
St. Marys Park
St Marys
St Marys
1 v 0
1 v 0
Leeds
Leeds
More +
More +
Venue:
St. Marys Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 11th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
11/02/2024 14:00
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood Athletic
Lakewood Athletic
3 v 2
3 v 2
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Lakewood,Ovans
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 18th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
18/02/2024 10:45
GACA Grounds Glanmire
GACA Grounds Glanmire
Riverstown
Riverstown
1 v 1
1 v 1
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
GACA Grounds Glanmire
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 19th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
19/02/2024 19:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Cobh Wanderers
Cobh Wanderers
2 v 0
2 v 0
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 23rd February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
23/02/2024 19:45
St. Marys Park
St. Marys Park
St Marys
St Marys
2 v 1
2 v 1
Castleview
Castleview
More +
More +
Venue:
St. Marys Park
Referee:
Vinnie Coonan
Referee:
Vinnie Coonan
Monday 4th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
04/03/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
St Marys
St Marys
1 v 3
1 v 3
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 8th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
08/03/2024 19:45
St. Marys Park
St. Marys Park
St Marys
St Marys
1 v 0
1 v 0
Everton
Everton
More +
More +
Venue:
St. Marys Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
09/03/2024 14:00
Landing Field
Landing Field
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
0 v 2
0 v 2
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Landing Field
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 11th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
11/03/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
3 v 5
3 v 5
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 22nd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
22/03/2024 19:45
St Marys Park
St Marys Park
St Marys
St Marys
3 v 1
3 v 1
Avondale United A
Avondale United A
More +
More +
Venue:
St Marys Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 23rd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
23/03/2024 14:00
O Shea Park
O Shea Park
Blarney United
Blarney United
1 v 0
1 v 0
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
O Shea Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 25th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
25/03/2024 19:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
St Marys
St Marys
3 v 2
3 v 2
Crofton Celtic
Crofton Celtic
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 15th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off
15/04/2024 19:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
4 v 1
4 v 1
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 19th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
19/04/2024 18:45
St Marys Park
St Marys Park
St Marys
St Marys
2 v 1
2 v 1
Kanturk AFC
Kanturk AFC
More +
More +
Venue:
St Marys Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 20th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
20/04/2024 17:00
St. Marys Park
St. Marys Park
St Marys
St Marys
6 v 1
6 v 1
Cobh Wanderers A
Cobh Wanderers A
More +
More +
Venue:
St. Marys Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 22nd April
BEAMISH STOUT FLOODLIT LEAGUE PLAY OFFS
BEAMISH STOUT FLOODLIT LEAGUE PLAY OFFS
22/04/2024 19:00
Landing Field
Landing Field
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
0 v 1
0 v 1
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Landing Field
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
23/04/2024 17:30
St Marys Park
St Marys Park
St Marys
St Marys
4 v 1
4 v 1
Carrigaline United B
Carrigaline United B
More +
More +
Venue:
St Marys Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC