Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 27th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
27/04/2024 13:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
13:00
13:00
Midleton
Midleton
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 29th April
BEAMISH STOUT FLOODLIT LEAGUE PLAY OFFS
BEAMISH STOUT FLOODLIT LEAGUE PLAY OFFS
29/04/2024 19:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
19:00
19:00
St Marys
St Marys
Final
More +
More +
Comment:
Final
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Comment:
Final
Thursday 2nd May
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
02/05/2024 17:45
Pat Bowdren Park
Pat Bowdren Park
Wilton United
Wilton United
17:45
17:45
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Pat Bowdren Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 13th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
13/01/2024 14:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
1 v 1
1 v 1
Crosshaven
Crosshaven
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 27th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
27/01/2024 14:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
2 v 2
2 v 2
Avondale United
Avondale United
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 3rd February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
03/02/2024 14:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
3 v 3
3 v 3
Carrigaline United
Carrigaline United
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
03/02/2024 14:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
0 v 0
0 v 0
Carrigaline United
Carrigaline United
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 9th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
09/02/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
4 v 2
4 v 2
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 12th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
12/02/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
3 v 2
3 v 2
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 26th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
26/02/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
2 v 1
2 v 1
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 2nd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
02/03/2024 14:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
1 v 0
1 v 0
Avondale United
Avondale United
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
02/03/2024 14:00
Ringmahon Park
Ringmahon Park
Ringmahon Rangers
Ringmahon Rangers
2 v 0
2 v 0
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Ringmahon Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 11th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
11/03/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
3 v 5
3 v 5
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Tuesday 12th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
12/03/2024 19:45
Knockgriffin Park
Knockgriffin Park
Midleton
Midleton
2 v 2
2 v 2
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Knockgriffin Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 15th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
15/03/2024 19:45
Ballea Park
Ballea Park
Carrigaline United
Carrigaline United
2 v 4
2 v 4
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballea Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 22nd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
22/03/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
1 v 4
1 v 4
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 23rd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
23/03/2024 14:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
4 v 0
4 v 0
Everton
Everton
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 25th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
25/03/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
5 v 2
5 v 2
Rockmount
Rockmount
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 13th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
13/04/2024 13:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
4 v 1
4 v 1
Rockmount
Rockmount
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
14/04/2024 09:45
Avondale Park
Avondale Park
Avondale United
Avondale United
2 v 0
2 v 0
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Avondale Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 15th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off
15/04/2024 19:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
4 v 1
4 v 1
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 20th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
20/04/2024 13:00
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
1 v 3
1 v 3
Ringmahon Rangers
Ringmahon Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 22nd April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
22/04/2024 17:30
The Mardyke
The Mardyke
UCC
UCC
1 v 2
1 v 2
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
The Mardyke
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
BEAMISH STOUT FLOODLIT LEAGUE PLAY OFFS
BEAMISH STOUT FLOODLIT LEAGUE PLAY OFFS
22/04/2024 18:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
1 v 4
1 v 4
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC