Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Monday 11th December
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
11/12/2023 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Crofton Celtic
Crofton Celtic
1 v 4
1 v 4
Rockmount
Rockmount
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
28/01/2024 10:45
Rockmount Park
Rockmount Park
Rockmount
Rockmount
5 v 0
5 v 0
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
More +
More +
Venue:
Rockmount Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 29th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
29/01/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Rockmount
Rockmount
5 v 0
5 v 0
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 19th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
19/02/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Carrigtwohill Utd
Carrigtwohill Utd
0 v 3
0 v 3
Rockmount
Rockmount
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 1st March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
01/03/2024 19:45
Ballea Park
Ballea Park
Carrigaline United
Carrigaline United
0 v 2
0 v 2
Rockmount
Rockmount
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballea Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 4th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
04/03/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Rockmount
Rockmount
1 v 2
1 v 2
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 8th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
08/03/2024 19:45
Knockgriffin Park
Knockgriffin Park
Midleton A
Midleton A
0 v 6
0 v 6
Rockmount
Rockmount
More +
More +
Venue:
Knockgriffin Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
08/03/2024 19:45
Carrig Park
Carrig Park
Rockmount
Rockmount
4 v 3
4 v 3
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrig Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Tuesday 19th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
19/03/2024 19:45
Rockmount Park
Rockmount Park
Rockmount
Rockmount
1 v 3
1 v 3
Castleview
Castleview
More +
More +
Venue:
Rockmount Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 25th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
25/03/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
5 v 2
5 v 2
Rockmount
Rockmount
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC