Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 19th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
19/01/2024 19:45
Ballea Park
Ballea Park
Carrigaline United
Carrigaline United
1 v 0
1 v 0
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballea Park
Referee:
Harun Ozkan
Referee:
Harun Ozkan
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
19/01/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
2 v 0
2 v 0
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
Anthony Buttimer
Referee:
Anthony Buttimer
Friday 26th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
26/01/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
1 v 0
1 v 0
Blarney United
Blarney United
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
26/01/2024 19:45
Oldchurch
Oldchurch
Cobh Wanderers
Cobh Wanderers
2 v 1
2 v 1
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Oldchurch
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 29th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
29/01/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Rockmount
Rockmount
5 v 0
5 v 0
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 9th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
09/02/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
4 v 2
4 v 2
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 16th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
16/02/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
0 v 1
0 v 1
Carrigaline United
Carrigaline United
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 19th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
19/02/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
4 v 3
4 v 3
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 1st March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
01/03/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
2 v 1
2 v 1
Cobh Wanderers
Cobh Wanderers
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 4th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
04/03/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
St Marys
St Marys
1 v 3
1 v 3
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 8th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
08/03/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
1 v 0
1 v 0
Everton
Everton
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
09/03/2024 14:00
Avondale Park
Avondale Park
Avondale United
Avondale United
0 v 2
0 v 2
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Avondale Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 22nd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
22/03/2024 19:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
1 v 4
1 v 4
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
24/03/2024 10:45
Avondale Park
Avondale Park
Avondale United
Avondale United
2 v 2
2 v 2
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Avondale Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 5th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
05/04/2024 18:45
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
1 v 1
1 v 1
Crosshaven
Crosshaven
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 8th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
08/04/2024 19:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
1 v 0
1 v 0
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Tuesday 9th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
09/04/2024 18:45
Knockgriffin Park
Knockgriffin Park
Midleton
Midleton
3 v 1
3 v 1
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Knockgriffin Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Wednesday 17th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
17/04/2024 17:30
Pat Bowdren Park
Pat Bowdren Park
Wilton United
Wilton United
0 v 2
0 v 2
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
More +
More +
Venue:
Pat Bowdren Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC