Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 8th December
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
08/12/2023 20:00
Little Island
Little Island
Leeside United
Leeside United
1 v 2
1 v 2
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
More +
More +
Venue:
Little Island
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 11th December
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
11/12/2023 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
5 v 0
5 v 0
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 26th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
26/01/2024 19:45
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
4 v 0
4 v 0
Carrigaline Utd C
Carrigaline Utd C
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 27th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
27/01/2024 14:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
2 v 0
2 v 0
Kanturk AFC
Kanturk AFC
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 3rd February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
03/02/2024 14:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
2 v 2
2 v 2
Leeds
Leeds
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 12th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
12/02/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
3 v 0
3 v 0
Crofton Celtic
Crofton Celtic
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 16th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
16/02/2024 20:00
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood Ath A
Lakewood Ath A
4 v 1
4 v 1
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
More +
More +
Venue:
Lakewood,Ovans
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 26th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
26/02/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
2 v 1
2 v 1
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 8th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
08/03/2024 19:30
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
2 v 1
2 v 1
Crosshaven A
Crosshaven A
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
09/03/2024 14:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
4 v 1
4 v 1
Youghal United
Youghal United
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 11th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
11/03/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Cobh Wanderers
Cobh Wanderers
1 v 8
1 v 8
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
24/03/2024 10:45
Knocknacurra Innishannon
Knocknacurra Innishannon
Innishvilla
Innishvilla
4 v 1
4 v 1
Mayfield United
Mayfield United
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknacurra Innishannon
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC