Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 3rd December
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
03/12/2023 14:00
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood Athletic
Lakewood Athletic
2 v 1
2 v 1
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Lakewood,Ovans
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 4th December
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
04/12/2023 19:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Crofton Celtic
Crofton Celtic
0 v 3
0 v 3
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 27th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
27/01/2024 14:00
Landing Field
Landing Field
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
5 v 1
5 v 1
Casement Celtic
Casement Celtic
More +
More +
Venue:
Landing Field
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 12th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
12/02/2024 19:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
3 v 1
3 v 1
Riverstown
Riverstown
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 19th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
19/02/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
4 v 3
4 v 3
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 2nd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
02/03/2024 14:00
Landing Field
Landing Field
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
0 v 5
0 v 5
Avondale United A
Avondale United A
More +
More +
Venue:
Landing Field
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 4th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
04/03/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Rockmount
Rockmount
1 v 2
1 v 2
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
09/03/2024 14:00
Landing Field
Landing Field
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
0 v 2
0 v 2
St Marys
St Marys
More +
More +
Venue:
Landing Field
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 15th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
15/03/2024 19:45
Carrig Park
Carrig Park
Fermoy
Fermoy
3 v 5
3 v 5
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrig Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 2nd division
24/03/2024 10:45
Ballydam Park Carrigtwohill
Ballydam Park Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill Utd
Carrigtwohill Utd
0 v 5
0 v 5
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballydam Park Carrigtwohill
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 25th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League-Top 4 play-off for titles
25/03/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
0 v 4
0 v 4
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC