Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 27th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
27/01/2024 14:00
Tramore Park
Tramore Park
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
2 v 0
2 v 0
Carrigtwohill Utd
Carrigtwohill Utd
More +
More +
Venue:
Tramore Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
28/01/2024 18:15
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall Wanderers
Douglas Hall Wanderers
1 v 1
1 v 1
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 3rd February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
03/02/2024 14:00
Gortnaglaugh
Gortnaglaugh
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
1 v 1
1 v 1
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Gortnaglaugh
Referee:
Harun Ozkan
Referee:
Harun Ozkan
Friday 9th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
09/02/2024 20:00
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood Athletic
Lakewood Athletic
2 v 1
2 v 1
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Lakewood,Ovans
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 11th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
11/02/2024 10:45
Tramore Park
Tramore Park
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
1 v 3
1 v 3
Innishvilla
Innishvilla
More +
More +
Venue:
Tramore Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 12th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
12/02/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
3 v 2
3 v 2
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 26th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
26/02/2024 21:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
1 v 2
1 v 2
Leeside
Leeside
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
09/03/2024 17:30
Ardrath Park
Ardrath Park
Youghal United
Youghal United
1 v 0
1 v 0
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardrath Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 16th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
16/03/2024 14:00
Murrayfield Macroom
Murrayfield Macroom
Macroom FC
Macroom FC
0 v 3
0 v 3
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Murrayfield Macroom
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 22nd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
22/03/2024 20:00
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood,Ovans
Lakewood Ath A
Lakewood Ath A
2 v 1
2 v 1
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Lakewood,Ovans
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 25th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
25/03/2024 20:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
0 v 4
0 v 4
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 8th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League (Top 4 play-off for title)
08/04/2024 18:00
Mayfield Utd park
Mayfield Utd park
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
0 v 5
0 v 5
Cobh Wanderers
Cobh Wanderers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield Utd park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 13th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 4th division
13/04/2024 16:00
Little Island
Little Island
Leeside United
Leeside United
1 v 4
1 v 4
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Little Island
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC