Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 21st April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
21/04/2024 09:45
Gortnaglaugh
Gortnaglaugh
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
09:45
09:45
Midleton A
Midleton A
More +
More +
Venue:
Gortnaglaugh
Referee:
Alan Martin
Referee:
Alan Martin
Monday 22nd April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
22/04/2024 17:30
Temple Park
Temple Park
Temple United
Temple United
17:30
17:30
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
More +
More +
Venue:
Temple Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Wednesday 24th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division Section "A"
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division Section "A"
24/04/2024 17:45
Gortnaglaugh
Gortnaglaugh
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
17:45
17:45
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Gortnaglaugh
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Sunday 28th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
28/01/2024 10:45
Rockmount Park
Rockmount Park
Rockmount
Rockmount
5 v 0
5 v 0
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
More +
More +
Venue:
Rockmount Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 3rd February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
03/02/2024 14:00
Gortnaglaugh
Gortnaglaugh
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
1 v 1
1 v 1
Tramore Ath
Tramore Ath
More +
More +
Venue:
Gortnaglaugh
Referee:
Harun Ozkan
Referee:
Harun Ozkan
Sunday 4th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
04/02/2024 10:45
Town Park
Town Park
Bandon
Bandon
4 v 1
4 v 1
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
More +
More +
Venue:
Town Park
Referee:
Paul Bowdren
Referee:
Paul Bowdren
Saturday 17th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
17/02/2024 18:30
O Shea Park
O Shea Park
Blarney Utd A
Blarney Utd A
1 v 1
1 v 1
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
More +
More +
Venue:
O Shea Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 24th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
24/02/2024 14:00
Temple Park
Temple Park
Temple United
Temple United
3 v 0
3 v 0
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
More +
More +
Venue:
Temple Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
09/03/2024 14:00
Casement Park
Casement Park
Casement Celtic
Casement Celtic
4 v 1
4 v 1
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
More +
More +
Venue:
Casement Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 10th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
10/03/2024 10:45
Corinthians Park
Corinthians Park
College Corinthians Ath
College Corinthians Ath
5 v 0
5 v 0
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
More +
More +
Venue:
Corinthians Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 23rd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Senior 2nd division - 1 Round (Split league thereafter)
23/03/2024 14:00
Gortnaglaugh
Gortnaglaugh
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
1 v 4
1 v 4
Lakewood Athletic
Lakewood Athletic
More +
More +
Venue:
Gortnaglaugh
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 3rd division
14/04/2024 09:45
Gortnaglaugh
Gortnaglaugh
Ballinhassig
Ballinhassig
2 v 2
2 v 2
Riverstown A
Riverstown A
More +
More +
Venue:
Gortnaglaugh
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC