Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 26th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
26/04/2024 18:00
The Farm
The Farm
UCC
UCC
18:00
18:00
Glasheen
Glasheen
More +
More +
Venue:
The Farm
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
28/04/2024 13:00
Moneygourney
Moneygourney
Douglas Hall Ath
Douglas Hall Ath
13:00
13:00
UCC
UCC
More +
More +
Venue:
Moneygourney
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 12th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
12/01/2024 19:45
Oldchurch
Oldchurch
Cobh Wanderers
Cobh Wanderers
0 v 2
0 v 2
UCC
UCC
More +
More +
Venue:
Oldchurch
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 20th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
20/01/2024 14:00
The Farm
The Farm
UCC
UCC
0 v 4
0 v 4
Avondale United
Avondale United
More +
More +
Venue:
The Farm
Referee:
Declan Fogarty
Referee:
Declan Fogarty
Sunday 28th January
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
28/01/2024 10:45
Murphy's Farm
Murphy's Farm
Glasheen
Glasheen
0 v 8
0 v 8
UCC
UCC
More +
More +
Venue:
Murphy's Farm
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Friday 9th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
09/02/2024 19:45
Ballea Park
Ballea Park
Carrigaline United
Carrigaline United
0 v 2
0 v 2
UCC
UCC
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballea Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 24th February
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
24/02/2024 14:00
Sheila Flynn Park Castlecooke-Kilworth
Sheila Flynn Park Castlecooke-Kilworth
Kilworth Celtic
Kilworth Celtic
1 v 4
1 v 4
UCC
UCC
More +
More +
Venue:
Sheila Flynn Park Castlecooke-Kilworth
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 3rd March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
03/03/2024 10:45
The Farm
The Farm
UCC
UCC
3 v 3
3 v 3
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
The Farm
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
09/03/2024 14:00
The Farm
The Farm
UCC
UCC
4 v 1
4 v 1
Cobh Wanderers
Cobh Wanderers
More +
More +
Venue:
The Farm
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Sunday 10th March
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
10/03/2024 10:45
The Farm
The Farm
UCC
UCC
0 v 1
0 v 1
Midleton
Midleton
More +
More +
Venue:
The Farm
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Thursday 18th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
18/04/2024 18:45
Rockmount Park
Rockmount Park
Rockmount
Rockmount
2 v 0
2 v 0
UCC
UCC
More +
More +
Venue:
Rockmount Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Saturday 20th April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
20/04/2024 18:00
Rockenham Park
Rockenham Park
Passage
Passage
2 v 4
2 v 4
UCC
UCC
More +
More +
Venue:
Rockenham Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Monday 22nd April
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
22/04/2024 17:30
The Mardyke
The Mardyke
UCC
UCC
1 v 2
1 v 2
College Corinthians
College Corinthians
More +
More +
Venue:
The Mardyke
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior 1st division
22/04/2024 18:00
Everton Park
Everton Park
Everton Utd
Everton Utd
2 v 1
2 v 1
UCC
UCC
More +
More +
Venue:
Everton Park
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC