Upcoming Events

  • 1
  • 1 Passage v Everton Utd - Leslie Doyle MSL presents the man of match award to Ciaran Burke Passage
  • 1 Michael Ward 2018
  • 1
  • 1 Carrigaline Utd - Pop Keller Cup winners 2017-18

Latest News

Fixt-Results Mon 10th Dec-Sat 15th...
10/12/2018
MONDAY 10THDECEMBERBEAMISH STOUT FLOODLITCollege Corinthians 1 v 0 St Mary’s, Moneygourney, 7pm...
read on


Christmas Break
04/12/2018
Clubs please note:The last set of fixtures before Christmas will be on Saturday 15th December, and the...
read on




Saturday 15th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
14:00 Avondale United vs Midleton Dan Deady (Pending) Avondale Park
14:00 College Corinthians vs UCC Shane O'Flynn (Pending) Corinthians Park
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
14:00 Kinsale vs Carrigaline United David Coleman (Pending) Madden Park
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 2nd Division
14:00 Casement Celtic vs Fermoy Finbarr Murphy (Pending) Casement Park
14:00 Mallow United vs Bandon Timmy Kelleher (Pending) Town Park
Friday 14th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
19:45 Rockmount vs Avondale United Tadg Goggin (Pending) Rockmount Park
Saturday 15th December, 2018
14:00 Ringmahon Rangers vs Everton Mark O Connell (Pending) Ringmahon Park
Friday 14th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 1st Division
19:30 Blarney United vs Fermoy Jim Walsh (Pending) O Shea Park
Saturday 15th December, 2018
14:00 St Marys vs Carrigaline Utd A Johnathan Hennessey (Pending) St Marys Park
Friday 14th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 2nd Division
19:30 Mayfield United vs Midleton Christopher Braganza (Pending) Mayfield Utd park
Saturday 15th December, 2018
14:00 Corinthians Academicals vs UCC Academicals Robert O'Leary (Pending) Corinthians Park
14:00 Youghal United vs Bandon Paul Braganza (Pending) Ardrath Park
view all fixtures here

Sunday 09th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
UCC 0 vs 1 Cobh Wanderers
Saturday 08th December, 2018
Leeds 1 vs 2 Mayfield United
Saturday 17th November, 2018
Ringmahon Rangers 2 vs 4 College Corinthians
UCC 3 vs 0 Rockmount
Sunday 02nd December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Everton 0 vs 0 Wilton United
Saturday 24th November, 2018
Park Utd 0 vs 3 Carrigaline United
Tuesday 20th November, 2018
Blarney United 3 vs 3 Park Utd
Thursday 15th November, 2018
St Marys 2 vs 1 Everton
Saturday 08th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 2nd Division
Ballinhassig 0 vs 1 Riverstown
Sunday 09th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 1st Division
Fermoy 2 vs 0 Wilton United
Saturday 08th December, 2018
Passage 4 vs 1 Carrigaline Utd A
Friday 07th December, 2018
Blarney United 1 vs 1 Cobh Wanderers
Sunday 25th November, 2018
Carrigaline Utd A 2 vs 5 Wilton United
Everton Utd 3 vs 1 Park Utd
Saturday 24th November, 2018
Passage 4 vs 1 Cobh Wanderers
Saturday 17th November, 2018
Crosshaven 3 vs 4 Passage
Sunday 09th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 2nd Division
Glasheen 2 vs 3 UCC Academicals
Tramore Ath 3 vs 1 Bandon
Saturday 08th December, 2018
Midleton 3 vs 0 Avondale Utd A
Sunday 02nd December, 2018
Douglas Hall Athletic 1 vs 3 Bandon
Avondale Utd A 2 vs 3 Tramore Ath
UCC Academicals 1 vs 2 Midleton
Sunday 25th November, 2018
Tramore Ath 0 vs 1 Youghal United
Corinthians Academicals 1 vs 7 Killreen Celtic
Saturday 24th November, 2018
Mayfield United 0 vs 6 UCC Academicals
Sunday 18th November, 2018
Glasheen 0 vs 4 Tramore Ath
Saturday 17th November, 2018
UCC Academicals 0 vs 1 Douglas Hall Athletic
Youghal United 6 vs 3 Killreen Celtic
Monday 10th December, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League
Rockmount 2 vs 0 Wilton United
Ringmahon Rangers 1 vs 1 Ballincollig
College Corinthians 1 vs 0 St Marys
Monday 03rd December, 2018
Mayfield United 2 vs 1 Douglas Hall
Crofton Celtic 1 vs 1 Cobh Wanderers
College Corinthians 0 vs 0 Ballincollig
Monday 26th November, 2018
Ringmahon Rangers 6 vs 1 Wilton United
Rockmount 5 vs 0 Cobh Wanderers
Mayfield United 1 vs 1 St Marys
Monday 19th November, 2018
Crofton Celtic 1 vs 5 Leeds
Wilton United 1 vs 3 College Corinthians
Ballincollig 1 vs 0 Mayfield United
view all results here