League Table Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League



Ballincollig642062414
Leeds64101541113
Rockmount6321124811
Ringmahon Rangers73131514110
Crofton Celtic6231101009
College Corinthians72318809
Mayfield United52217348
Douglas Hall62229728
Cobh Wanderers7133814-66
St Marys611457-24
Wilton United8008325-220


For honours, Top four play off - Semi Final and Final


Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League
01/10/2018
19:00College Corinthians 0vs0Crofton Celtic More
20:00Ballincollig 1vs0St Marys More
08/10/2018
19:00St Marys 2vs0Wilton United More
20:00Cobh Wanderers 0vs0Mayfield United More
21:00Ringmahon Rangers 0vs2Rockmount More
15/10/2018
19:00Crofton Celtic 5vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
20:00Douglas Hall 1vs1Cobh Wanderers More
21:00Leeds vsCollege Corinthians Void matchMore
22/10/2018
19:00Wilton United 0vs3Douglas Hall More
20:00Rockmount 2vs2Crofton Celtic More
21:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs2Leeds More
05/11/2018
19:00Douglas Hall 1vs2Ballincollig More
20:00College Corinthians 2vs5Cobh Wanderers More
21:00Mayfield United 4vs0Wilton United More
12/11/2018
19:00St Marys 0vs1Douglas Hall More
20:00Cobh Wanderers 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
21:00Leeds 1vs1Rockmount More
19/11/2018
19:00Ballincollig 1vs0Mayfield United More
20:00Wilton United 1vs3College Corinthians More
21:00Crofton Celtic 1vs5Leeds More
26/11/2018
19:00Mayfield United 1vs1St Marys More
20:00Rockmount 5vs0Cobh Wanderers More
21:00Ringmahon Rangers 6vs1Wilton United More
03/12/2018
19:00College Corinthians 0vs0Ballincollig More
20:00Crofton Celtic 1vs1Cobh Wanderers More
21:00Mayfield United 2vs1Douglas Hall More
10/12/2018
19:00College Corinthians 1vs0St Marys More
20:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs1Ballincollig More
21:00Rockmount 2vs0Wilton United More
07/01/2019
19:00Wilton United 0vs1Crofton Celtic More
20:00Cobh Wanderers 0vs3Leeds More
21:00Douglas Hall 2vs2College Corinthians More
14/01/2019
19:00Leeds 4vs1Wilton United More
20:00St Marys 2vs3Ringmahon Rangers More
21:00Ballincollig 1vs0Rockmount More
21/01/2019
19:00Ringmahon Rangers vsDouglas Hall More
20:00Crofton Celtic vsBallincollig More
21:00College Corinthians vsMayfield United More
28/01/2019
19:00Mayfield United vsRingmahon Rangers More
20:00Wilton United vsCobh Wanderers More
21:00Rockmount vsSt Marys More
TBC
Ballincollig vsCobh Wanderers More
Ballincollig vsLeeds More
College Corinthians vsRockmount More
Crofton Celtic vsDouglas Hall More
Crofton Celtic vsMayfield United More
Crofton Celtic vsSt Marys More
Leeds vsDouglas Hall More
Leeds vsSt Marys More
Mayfield United vsLeeds More
Mayfield United vsRockmount More
Ringmahon Rangers vsCollege Corinthians More
Rockmount vsDouglas Hall More
St Marys vsCobh Wanderers More
Wilton United vsBallincollig More